
frankly speaking, I don't like my self to involve in this politic matters. But, I have to for the sake of my beloved country. Bile tengok dunia sekarang, the war getting worst and worst. Not sure how it will finish. This is all because of power and money. Orang sekarang lupe pada tanggungjawab mereka terhadap Tuhan, agama, bangsa dan manusia sejagat.Ape yang diorang tau, bile ade duit dan power they can control people and people will listen to them. I've been wondering what is going to happen to us in future.
Living with ego and power only for a short time is a waste. I hope that the war will stop sooner or later. Tak kisah dengan ape cara pon, tak kesian ke tengok orang tak bersalah mati. Alhamdullilah, Malaysia sekarang still aman damai and hope until the end of the day pon still aman. walaupon lately, banyak sangat issue perebutan kerusi di parlimen and banyak sangat pilihan raya, tapi hope sangat takde yang serius sampai nak perang. Bile cakap pasal politic, dulu aku pernah dream to be a politician and lawyer. tapi tibe-tibe je aku tak suka sebab kebanyakan case-case politik di Malaysia ni.
Please stop the war, tapi bile fikir balik, begging like this is useless. I don't think Obama will read my post. whatever it is, for the sake of the world why don't they stop the war. don't let our mind being control by the money and power. I wish i can save the world. Mane pergi bomoh-bomoh yang power0power. pergi la bomoh Israel tu. haha~
Are people will live happily ever after? Nonsense right. Happily ever after is only in fairy tale world. But, I wish I can live with my family, my beloved friends and everybody happily. I hope to see a happy life and I hope Allah will give me a chance to see my future. Ya Allah, please save the people in the world and please let Malaysia become a peaceful country.

0 comments:
Post a Comment