Salam Reader.
Him for your information is not a boyfriend actually. But he is the one that I know since I was a kid. His cute, funny and blur characters make me miss him a lot. He is now in Klang and I hope he always in pink of health. I miss to fight or argue with him for just a small thing. Ride motor, chat and call him "Pak Long".
Actually there is a meaning of " Pak Long", and I can't tell you as it is our secret. Sometime, he ask me to help with his hair and pick a right shirt for him whenever we want to go somewhere. If I can go back to past and help him so that we not living apart like this. I really want to meet him and see his smile, laugh and cry. It's funny coz he always be honest and tell me everything that he think. When he fight with his friends I try my best to protect him. When he was in down, he always cry on my shoulder and sometime I cry with him. We both have the same character.
Lagi setahun and then he will come home. I can't wait to be like before and see all of us together. Sedih coz setiap kali cuti dia sorang je yang takde kat rumah. We will met during the school holiday but, our holiday is different. Ya Allah, I miss him a lot. Please always look after him and protect him. Hanya Kau yang tahu apa yang dia lakukan and fikirkan. Kembali kan kami sekeluarga seperti dulu.
He is my younger brother, Fayid or Pak Long. Hensem kan dia?





